Wedding Ticker

Daisypath Anniversary tickers

Birthday ticker

Lilypie Third Birthday tickers

Breastfeeding Journey

Lilypie Breastfeeding tickers

Birthday Ticker

Lilypie First Birthday tickers

Thursday, September 29, 2005

Survey



o1.wat date and time is it now?
~ 28 Sept and 10:07 AM

o2.who's at home wif ya now?
~ WIsh i am at home.. but my brother is anyway...

o3.did u go out yesterday? where?
~ yes.... wif my sister. Giant Kelana Jaya.

o5. What song is playing rite now?
~ Blackstreet - Incomplete

o6.wat time did u wake up today?
~ 4.30 AM

o7.did u go anywhere?
~ Office

o8.wat did u do there?
~ workin

o9.how old are u now?
~ 23++

10.are u mature or immature?
~ i am soooo immature when wif my ... hehehehe.

11.wat do u call ur mother?
~ mak

13.are u de only boy/girl in ur family?
~ Nope

14.are you spoiled?
~ nope

15.do u wanna get married?
~ yup..haii bile laa ade org nak masuk meminang?

16.wif who?
~ sape2 yg masuk meminang aku cepat!

17.if u were to marry a celebrity. who wld u
marry?
~ ermm... Anuar Zain. Tak pun Eizlan Yusuf pun ok gak. Muahahaha.

18. would u like to meet her/him?
~ Boleh gak

19.where do u think ur best friends are?
~ working..lepak kat rumah... chil..

20.when was de last time u talk to ur best frens?
~ Iera- just now kat YM

21.do u think he/she needs u now?
~ haiiyah.. dunno lah

22.wat do u want for ur birthday?
~ i want my boyfriend to be with me and kalau boleh nak hp jugak.

23.wat do u want for lebaran?
~ ermm i want my boyfriend jugak.

24.if u want to buy a car..wat wld it be?
~ BMW

25.if u were a car..wat car wld u choose to be?
~ i dont wanna be a car!!!

26.any piercing on u?
~ Nope

27.wld u get a tattoo?
~ Nope

28.how bout a belly pierce?
~ noppee

29.how many kids do you wan?
~ 4

30.do u haf any homework?
~ nope...

31.MSN or yahoo?
~ Yahoo... coz my friends ramai pakai YM.

32.are u listening to any songs now?
~ Nope

33.do u believe in miracles?
~ yup

34.where do u wanna go now?
~ Wanna go home and tido.

35.wat r u plans for this week?
~ no plans.

36.how are you feeling now?
~ sleepy and bored!...


No comments: